Who's Who?                

                                                       

          

 

Teaching Staff    
Mr S Kelleher Classteacher - Diamonds    
Mrs J Thomas Classteacher - Emeralds 1 & 2    
Mr A Robinson Classteacher - Jaspers    
Mrs S Merry Classteacher - Moonstones 1 & 2    
Mrs A Short Classteacher - Opals    
Miss E Aspinall Classteacher - Pearls    
Miss K Allan Classteacher - Rubies    
Miss S Wright Classteacher - Sapphires 1 & 2    
     
Family Support Staff    
Mrs Georgina Watson Lead Family Support Worker    
Mrs Hayley Lythgow Family Support Worker    
       
HIgher Level Teaching Assistants      
Miss K Huggon HLTA - Emeralds 2    
Miss L Eastham HLTA - Moonstones 2    
Mr D Davidson HLTA/TA3 - Opals    
Mrs T Maudsley HLTA - Sapphires 2    
       
Teaching Assistants Level 3      
Mrs A Edmundson TA3 - Emeralds 1    
Mr N Henderson TA3 - Jaspers    
Mrs J Henry-Jones TA3 - Moonstones 1    
Mrs Y Tomlinson  TA3 - Opals    
Mrs P Dewhurst TA3 - Pearls    
Mr C Creech TA3 - Rubies    
Mr L Ralphs TA3 - Sapphires 1    
Ms I Falat TA3 - Across school    
       
Teaching Assistants Level 2      
Mr J Grogan TA2 - Diamonds    
Miss G Tomlinson TA2 - Diamonds    
Miss R Coates TA2 - Emeralds 1    
Mr I Holden
TA2 - Emeralds 1
   
Miss C Gladstone TA2 - Emeralds 2    
Miss M Tyson TA2 - Emeralds 2    
Mrs S Wright TA2 - Jaspers    
Miss L Nathaniel TA2 - Moonstones1    
Mr S Parker-Brine TA2 - Moonstones1    
Miss C Lang TA2 - Moonstones 2    
Mr D Titlow TA2 - Moonstones 2    
Mrs J Kelly TA2 - Opals    
Mrs G Lord TA2 - Rubies     
Miss K Henderson TA2 - Rubies    
Mrs W Lang TA2 - Sapphires 1    
Miss A Taylor TA2 - Sapphires 1    
Mrs S Talbot TA2 - Sapphires 2    
Mr M Palmer TA2 - Sapphires 2    
Mr P White TA2 - Across school    
Mr D Jones TA2 - Across school    
       
Apprentice Teaching Assistants      
Miss G Ireson TA3 Apprentice - Diamonds    
Miss A Coyle TA2 Apprentice - Pearls    
Miss B Love TA2 Apprentice - Across school    
Miss M Searle TA2 Apprentice - Across school    
       
Admin and Premises      
Mrs V Ward Secretary    
Mrs H Waine Apprentice Office Staff    
Mr A Peel Site Supervisor    
Mrs B Bibby School Cook    
Miss C Jackson Cleaner    
Mr D Haigh Groundsman     
       

 

© Copyright 2016–2019 Cribden House School